Call Now: Mobile: 352.279.6150

Nicholas Elefante

Tropic Shores Realty
Dreams do come true! We can make it happen for you!
Details for 14135 Cornewall Lane, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $405,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $419,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2287
  10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 2258271
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Pristine Place Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICED TO SELL!! SELLERS MOTIVATED!!! Luxurious pool home in Pristine Place! Welcome to this beautifully well maintained 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom, POOL home, with a spanning 2287 Sq. Ft. of living
Buyer's Agent Commission
  1. Buyer's Agent Commission: 2.00%
  2. Paid By: Listing Broker
  3. Compensation can only be paid to a Licensed Real Estate Broker
Details for 9210 Players Drive, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $404,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $414,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 176
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 1919
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2256733
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Glen Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Axen Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the Ruby Floorplan, an impressive 2830 square foot under roof designed for spacious and sophisticated living. This expansive home features 3 car oversized garage, 4 generously sized bedroom
Details for 15531 Stone House Drive, Brooksville, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $404,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $410,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 258
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2826
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 2255359
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Trillium Village D
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Nature Coast
  8. Provided by: Florida Cracker Properties
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully maintained SPACIOUS 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in the sought after Trillium community offers 2,826 square ft of living space, features wide plank laminate flooring throughout, a spaciou
Details for 11836 Memorial Drive, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $403,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2756
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2258606
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Waterford
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: D.R.Horton Realty, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 2 story home features a well appointed kitchen that overlooks the living and dining areas and flows outdoors to a covered lanai. The flex space at the front of the home and a guest room and full
Details for 13046 Kildeer Road, Brooksville, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $403,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $414,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1967
  10. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 2258116
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands Unit 6
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: BHHS Florida Properties Group
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Smart, Efficient, Beautifully maintained and spacious Three Bedroom, two Bath PLUS private office with French Doors on a fully fenced almost acre in Weeki Wachee offering infrastructure and upgrad
Details for 11193 Labrador Duck Road, Weeki Wachee, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $402,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $417,250
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2557
  10. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2257649
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands Unit 5
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Adams Homes Realty, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ready now!! 4/2/2 2557 sqft features include: 14'x10' trussed covered porch, beveled edge on hd countertops, stainless steel upgrade (microwave, stove, dishwasher), tray ceiling w/crown molding in mas
Details for 9127 Players Drive, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $401,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 177
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 1910
  10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2256702
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Glen Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Axen Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Explore this thoughtfully designed Ruby home, ready for quick move in on a generous homesite boasting close proximity to golf. Included features: an inviting covered entry; a well appointed kitchen of
Details for 1170 Barger Avenue, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $415,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2251
  10. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2258053
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 8
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Happy Florida Homes Realty & Property Management
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located on a desirable corner lot in Spring Hill, this spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a functional layout with room for everyone. Step inside to find a formal dining room perfect for gather
Details for 8410 Maybelle Drive, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $369,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2269
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 2258815
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Glen Lakes Ph 1 Un 2a
  5. Elementary School: Winding Water
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss out on the rare opportunity to call this piece of paradise your own! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a pool and spa is nestled in the highly sought after 24 hour guard gated g
Details for 6169 Waverly Road, Weeki Wachee, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $404.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 990
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 2258982
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Weeki Wachee Gardens Un 6 Rp
  5. Elementary School: Winding Water
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Gulf Coast Fishing Homes Rlty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Weeki wachee river lifestyle direct access, income potential & old florida charm this amazing gulf coast fishing retreat offers 50 feet of waterfront on a weeki wachee river canal with a fixed wo
Nicholas Elefante