Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Spring Hill Unit 6
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $764,000.00
- Previous Price: $769,000
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Acreage: 1.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2221425
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34606
- Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 22
- Elementary School: JD Floyd
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- OWNER FINANCIANCING AVAILABLE!! **PRICE REDUCTION** 2 parcels making 1.3 AC MOL Vacant Commercial Land, Zoned C1; 200' of frontage on Cortez Blvd, HWY 50, a 6 lane major commuter highway near th
Single Family
- Price: $619,900.00
- Price sqft: $251.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2466
- Acreage: 1.10 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 2259042
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 11
- Elementary School: J.D. Floyd
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Central
- Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience refined Florida living in this custom built 4 bedroom, 3 bath, 3 car garage estate, perfectly positioned on a sprawling 1 acre corner lot in the highly sought after Spring Hill area. From t
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 2868
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 2257871
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34606
- Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 4
- Elementary School: Westside
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: Dennis Realty & Investment Corp.
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this stunning lakeview retreat at 275 Planter Rd. This spacious 2,868 square foot home is situated on a lush 0.51 acre lot and features 3 bedrooms, 3 bathr
Single Family
- Price: $559,500.00
- Price sqft: $195.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2862
- Acreage: 0.69 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 2255284
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34608
- Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 23
- Elementary School: Explorer K
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Central
- Provided by: SandPeak Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 2,862 sq.ft. | 3 Beds, 3 Baths + Flex Room + Multi purpose Sunroom/Optional In Law Suite | MULTIGENERATIONAL Ready | Golf Course | Pool | No HOA, No CDD | Preferred lender offering a credit on this on
Single Family
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $250.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 223
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2190
- Acreage: 0.71 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 2255913
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 10
- Elementary School: JD Floyd
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Springstead
- Provided by: Meridian Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This beautiful three bedroom, two bath home combines comfort, privacy, and the best of Florida living on a spacious .71 acre lot. The open floor plan features a bright living area and a gourmet kitche
Single Family
- Price: $515,000.00
- Price sqft: $204.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $522,500
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 165
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2522
- Acreage: 1.10 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 2256885
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 11
- Elementary School: Suncoast
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Springstead
- Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Priced to sell! All of this home is now offered at 515,000. 00.... This one features a heated pool in a highly sought after neighborhood in hernando county, yet there is no hoa, no cdd fees! Start liv
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $204.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2439
- Acreage: 0.90 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 2259182
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34608
- Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 25
- Elementary School: Explorer
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Central
- Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Pool home on dry lake Regatta with nearly an acre of fenced outdoor space and no HOA or CDD fees. Offering 2,439 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this 3 bedroom, 3 bath home combines
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $183.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2585
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2258445
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 10
- Elementary School: JD Floyd
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Central
- Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Located on .50 acres, this home boasts 2,585 sq ft of living space featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a 3 car garage, a swimming pool and a desirable three way split floor plan. Enter through double d
Single Family
- Price: $471,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $472,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2291
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2258685
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34608
- Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 23
- Elementary School: Explorer
- Middle School: Explorer
- High School: Central
- Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Pre Construction. To Be Built. The Trinity Model by Southern Crown Homes Welcome to the Trinity Model, a thoughtfully designed 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home where modern comfort meets intentional design
Single Family
- Price: $464,900.00
- Price sqft: $207.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $469,900
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 149
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2236
- Acreage: 0.54 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 2257069
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34606
- Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 4
- Elementary School: Westside
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: Housekey Realty & Investments, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home in the heart of Spring Hill, just minutes from the Suncoast Parkway. This spacious home offers comfort, space, and peace of mind with major updates already co