Searching on:
- School = Deltona
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $2,800,000.00
- Days On Market: 55
- Acreage: 22.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2258466
- County: Hernando
- City: Weeki Wachee
- Zipcode: 34613
- Subdivision: Acreage
- Elementary School: Deltona
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Central
- Provided by: Tommie Dawson Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Lot 3 of 3 lots in the Promenade at Grande Park available for 2,800,000. County water and sewer available. Lot 2 of the three has been developed as a 50 plus apartment complex and is fully leased out.
Single Family
- Price: $640,000.00
- Price sqft: $259.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2470
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 2258917
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34606
- Subdivision: Timber Pines Tr 19 Un 2
- Elementary School: Deltona
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- LOCATION, LOCATION RARE OPPORTUNITY. This one of a kind, secluded, and beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath pool home with a 3 car garage is exactly what buyers have been waiting for. Designed fo
Single Family
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $232.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2364
- Acreage: 3.90 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 2259335
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34613
- Subdivision: Underwood Subdivision
- Elementary School: Deltona
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Central
- Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to your private slice of Florida's Adventure Coast! This spacious concrete block home is perfectly positioned on 3.90 agriculturally zoned acres at the end of a quiet paved dead end street, of
Single Family
- Price: $465,000.00
- Price sqft: $222.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $450,000
- Last Price Change: 01/13/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2087
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2257133
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34607
- Subdivision: Primrose Lane
- Elementary School: Deltona
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: Future Home Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 2026 ROOF, Permitted! 2026 Hot Water Unit, 2026 Pool Pump, 2023 HVAC/AC! Must see, recently renovated cabana style pool home positioned at the end of a quiet cul de sac within the gated Primrose Lane
Single Family
- Price: $449,900.00
- Price sqft: $148.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3035
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2259198
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34606
- Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 21
- Elementary School: Deltona
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Central
- Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully updated and meticulously maintained 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath, two story residence offering over 3,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space in the heart of Spring Hi
Single Family
- Price: $439,000.00
- Price sqft: $141.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $450,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 203
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3096
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 2256284
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34606
- Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 1
- Elementary School: Deltona
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: Homan Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Property is a Repaired Sinkhole. Big family? No problem! Spacious 7 Bedroom Home on Oversized Corner Lot in Spring Hill! Welcome to your dream home! Nestled on a quiet dead end street, this impress
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $197.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $419,900
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2018
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 2258776
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34606
- Subdivision: Timber Pines Tr 57
- Elementary School: Deltona
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Timber pines golf course home 3 bedroom 3 full baths and a 2 car garage enter the home through the dual door entry to the tiled foyer formal living and dining rooms tiled eat in kitchen with stainl
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $206.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1934
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 2259017
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34606
- Elementary School: Deltona
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Central
- Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Upgrades! Upgrades! Upgrades! Welcome to 3 bedroom, 2 full bathroom, plus den/4th bedroom, plus 180 square feet outdoor flex space with heat, air and electricity, currently being used as a music recor
Single Family
- Price: $396,800.00
- Price sqft: $200.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1984
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 2259225
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34606
- Subdivision: Timber Pines Tr 59 Un 1
- Elementary School: Deltona
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: SandPeak Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Pristine Villa in Desirable Evergreen Village Timber Pines Golf Community Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom, 2 Car Garage villa located in the highly sought after Evergre
Single Family
- Price: $363,900.00
- Price sqft: $193.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1876
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 2259298
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34606
- Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 26
- Elementary School: Deltona
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Central
- Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome Home to this beautifully updated and impeccably maintained three bedroom, two bathroom heated pool home with an expansive 3 car garage and an elegant open concept design, that perfectly blen